PortalHomeEventsFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Share | 
 

 Lancaster Speedway 7/28/18 Race Results

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Admin
Administrator/Owner
Administrator/Owner


Male Number of posts : 3449
Age : 32
Registration date : 2008-01-14

PostSubject: Lancaster Speedway 7/28/18 Race Results   Tue Jul 31, 2018 8:03 pm

Lancaster Speedway 7/28/18 Race Results

S.E.C.A Crate Late Model
1) Timbo Mangum
2) Ron Geehring
3) Jacob Schneider
4) Mark Greene
5) Kevin Godwin
6) Travis Steele
7) Mac Huey
8) Joseph Engelbrecht
9) Mike Huey

Super Stock (Race #1)
1) Jason Gulledge
2) Kade Langley
3) Brandy Baker
4) Andrew Winderl
5) Matthew Cauthen
6) Timbo Mangum
7) Jimmy Helms

Super Stock (Race #2)
1) Jason Gulledge
2) Brandy Baker
3) Andrew Winderl
4) Kade Langley
5) Matthew Cauthen
6) Timbo Mangum

S.E.C.A Crate Sportsman (Race #1)
1) Britt Dover
2) Bill Knight
3) Shannon Adams
4) Jamie Thomasson
5) Pebo Johnson
6) Jacob Catoe
7) Mitchell Creech
8) Avery Baker
9) Kevin Woolford

S.E.C.A Crate Sportsman (Race #2)
1) Bill Knight
2) Shannon Adams
3) Jamie Thomasson
4) Britt Dover
5) Jacob Catoe
6) Pebo Johnson
7) Mitchell Creech
8) Kevin Woolford
9) Avery Baker

Renegade (Race #1)
1) Andrew Baker
2) Brandy Baker
3) Brady Kirk
4) Travis Mosley
5) James Marion
6) Steve Hinson
7) Matthew Thrower
8) Landon Carson
9) Richard Montgomery
10) Jonathan Starkey
11) Russell Kaye

Renegade (Race #2)
1) Brady Kirk
2) Steve Hinson
3) James Marion
4) Andrew Baker
5) Brandy Baker
6) Jonathan Starkey
7) Matthew Thrower
8) Landon Carson
9) Travis Mosley
10) Richard Montgomery

Extreme 4 (Race #1)
1) Brad McManus
2) Carl Cole
3) Chris Baker
4) David Laney
5) Curtis Wood
6) Billy Rollings
7) David McManus
8) Jesse Hinson
9) Rusty Catoe
10) Floyd Marsh
11) Tim Jennings
12) Thomas Harvey
13) Tabitha Whitaker
14) Joyce Britt
15) Daniel Sinnett

Extreme 4 (Race #2)
1) Brad McManus
2) Zach Slone
3) Curtis Wood
4) David Laney
5) Billy Rollings
6) Chris Gardner
7) Thomas Harvey
8) Tim Jennings
9) Tabitha Whitaker
10) Joyce Britt
11) Daniel Sinnett
12) Carl Cole
13) Chris Baker
14) Floyd Marsh
15) David McManus
16) Jesse Hinson
DNS - Rusty Catoe
DNS - Dexter Chapman

Pure Stock (Race #1)
1) Scott Wallace
2) Keith Woolford
3) Chris Fincher
4) Gary Whitford
5) Dean Davis
6) James Carnes
7) James Bennett
8) Alex Wiseman
9) Landon Carson
10) Adam Bowers
11) Colt Clendenin

Pure Stock (Race #2)
1) Chris Fincher
2) Scott Wallace
3) Keith Woolford
4) Adam Bowers
5) James Bennett
6) Dean Davis
7) Alex Wiseman
8) Gary Whitford
9) James Carnes

Thunder Bomber (Race #1)
1) Rusty Whiting
2) Benji Knight
3) Jeff Lamb
4) Seth Outlaw
5) Mike Baucom

Thunder Bomber (Race #2)
1) Rusty Whiting
2) Jeff Lamb
3) Seth Outlaw
4) Benji Knight
5) Mike Baucom

Vintage
1) Brian Helms
2) Joe Howie
3) Joe Earle
4) Johnny Starkey
5) Phillip Hayes
6) Andy Templin
7) Jimmy Helms
8) Kenneth Deese

Visit Lancaster Speedway online at www.lancastersuperspeedway.com .

Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Lancaster Speedway 7/28/18 Race Results
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
DirtRippers :: Track Forums :: Lancaster Speedway-
Jump to: